press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/2

15.11.15

"Russian UN Сhampionship 2015

1/10 Off-Road Electro

«Crocus-Expo»
 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)    Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy         
3. Glebov  Stanislav

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

14.11.15

"Russian UN Сhampionship 2015

1/10 Off-Road Electro

«Crocus-Expo»
 

2WD

1.  Malyshko Dmitriy         
2.  Larkin Roman  (TQ)  ASSO B5M
3.  Dobrynin Sawa

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/3

4.10.15

"Final Russian Cup  2015" 

1/10 Off-Road Electro «Pilot»
 

4WD
1. Larkin Roman (TQ)      Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy        Kyosho
3. Dobrynin Sawa            Xray XB4

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/2

3.10.15

"Final Russian Cup  2015" 

1/10 Off-Road Electro «Pilot»

2WD
1. Larkin Roman          ASSO B5M
2. Malyshko Dmitriy  (TQ)  Kyosho
3. Dobrynin Sawa

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/6

6.09.15

"Russian Сhampionship 2015" 

1/10 Off-road, Tverskaya obl.,
Udomlya , Derevnya Ozera

4WD

 

1.Larkin Roman  (TQ)       Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy            Kyosho
3.  Aleksandr  Chernyhin   DEX410

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/6

5.09.15

"Russian Сhampionship 2015" 

1/10 Off-road, Tverskaya obl.,
Udomlya , Derevnya Ozera

2WD

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)          ASSO B5
2. Malyshko Dmitriy       Kyosho RB6
3. Aleksandr Kosmakov        B-Max2

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/2

2.05.15 

"Summer Russian Cup 2015"

Off-Road 1/10 Stage 1

(RCracer - Krylatskoe)

2wd
 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)      ASSO B5

2. Malyshko Dmitriy
3. Arseny Shmelev          ASSO B4

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/3

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/3

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/4

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/4

15.03.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 4 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

4wd

 

1. Larkin Roman               Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy  (TQ)  Yokomo
3. Shirokov Aleksandr     Xray  XB4

14.03.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 4 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

2wd

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)      ASSOB5M
2. Malyshko Dmitriy            Yokomo
3. Ishkhanyan David    Schumacher

01.03.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 3 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

4wd

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)    Xray XB4
2. Shirokov Aleksandr  Xray  XB4
3. Shatov  Aleksey         Yokomo

28.02.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 3 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

2wd

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)        ASSOB5M
2. Ishkhanian David      Schumacher
3. Slunyaev Aleksey                    Losi

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/2

8.02.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 2 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

4wd

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)    Xray XB4
2. Shirokov Aleksandr  Xray  XB4
3. Pitsik Roman              Xray XB4

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/2

7.02.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 2 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

2wd

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)      ASSOB5M
2. Ishkhanyan David   Schumacher
3. Shirokov Aleksandr      Xray XB4 

18.01.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 1 

Russian Mini-Z Сlub

4WD

 

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)    Xray XB4

2. Shirokov Aleksandr  Xray  XB4

3. Pitsik Roman   Xray XB4

17.01.15

"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"

Stage 1

Russian Mini-Z Сlub 

2WD

 

1. Larkin Roman (TQ)    ASSO B5M

2. Ishkhanyan David   Schumacher

3. Shirokov Aleksandr  Xray XB4