15.11.15
"Russian UN Сhampionship 2015"
1/10 Off-Road Electro
«Crocus-Expo»
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy
3. Glebov Stanislav
14.11.15
"Russian UN Сhampionship 2015"
1/10 Off-Road Electro
«Crocus-Expo»
2WD
1. Malyshko Dmitriy
2. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSO B5M
3. Dobrynin Sawa
4.10.15
"Final Russian Cup 2015"
1/10 Off-Road Electro «Pilot»
4WD
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy Kyosho
3. Dobrynin Sawa Xray XB4
3.10.15
"Final Russian Cup 2015"
1/10 Off-Road Electro «Pilot»
2WD
1. Larkin Roman ASSO B5M
2. Malyshko Dmitriy (TQ) Kyosho
3. Dobrynin Sawa
6.09.15
"Russian Сhampionship 2015"
1/10 Off-road, Tverskaya obl.,
Udomlya , Derevnya Ozera
4WD
1.Larkin Roman (TQ) Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy Kyosho
3. Aleksandr Chernyhin DEX410
5.09.15
"Russian Сhampionship 2015"
1/10 Off-road, Tverskaya obl.,
Udomlya , Derevnya Ozera
2WD
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSO B5
2. Malyshko Dmitriy Kyosho RB6
3. Aleksandr Kosmakov B-Max2
2.05.15
"Summer Russian Cup 2015"
Off-Road 1/10 Stage 1
(RCracer - Krylatskoe)
2wd
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSO B5
2. Malyshko Dmitriy
3. Arseny Shmelev ASSO B4
15.03.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 4
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
4wd
1. Larkin Roman Xray XB4
2. Malyshko Dmitriy (TQ) Yokomo
3. Shirokov Aleksandr Xray XB4
14.03.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 4
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
2wd
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSOB5M
2. Malyshko Dmitriy Yokomo
3. Ishkhanyan David Schumacher
01.03.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 3
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
4wd
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) Xray XB4
2. Shirokov Aleksandr Xray XB4
3. Shatov Aleksey Yokomo
28.02.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 3
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
2wd
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSOB5M
2. Ishkhanian David Schumacher
3. Slunyaev Aleksey Losi
8.02.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 2
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
4wd
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) Xray XB4
2. Shirokov Aleksandr Xray XB4
3. Pitsik Roman Xray XB4
7.02.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 2
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
2wd
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSOB5M
2. Ishkhanyan David Schumacher
3. Shirokov Aleksandr Xray XB4
18.01.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 1
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
4WD
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) Xray XB4
2. Shirokov Aleksandr Xray XB4
3. Pitsik Roman Xray XB4
17.01.15
"Spring Cup Moscow 2015"
Stage 1
Russian Mini-Z Сlub
2WD
1. Larkin Roman (TQ) ASSO B5M
2. Ishkhanyan David Schumacher
3. Shirokov Aleksandr Xray XB4